Domain detail: ajwauctions.com

JSON

{
  "id": 5542478,
  "host": "ajwauctions.com",
  "tld": "com",
  "harmonic_position": 5492478,
  "harmonic_value": 14018408,
  "pagerank_position": 7643153,
  "pagerank_value": 8.819420908259754e-9,
  "citation_flow": null,
  "trust_flow": null,
  "referring_subnets": null,
  "hosts_count": 1,
  "dns_exist": true,
  "dns_status": "FOUND",
  "last_check_timestamp": "2024-02-13T08:03:30.490Z"
}
ajwauctions.com 7643153 5492478

Domains with page rank above

NoHostPageRank positionHarmonic positionDNS StatusSquare
1 kbbbj.com764310361076580FOUNDkbbbj.com
2 reversocomunicacao.com.br764310435564133FOUNDreversocomunicacao.com.br
3 cursoeletricaecia.com.br764310517676627FOUNDcursoeletricaecia.com.br
4 ncreport.es76431061216365FOUNDncreport.es
5 merkorganisatie.nl764310762294426FOUNDmerkorganisatie.nl
6 tonalcentre.org76431081788203FOUNDtonalcentre.org
7 anquotes.com76431091376430FOUNDanquotes.com
8 agirsante.fr76431103688899FOUNDagirsante.fr
9 texaslegalbrains.com764311159767775FOUNDtexaslegalbrains.com
10 sverigeunited.se764311219544762FOUNDsverigeunited.se
11 xn--b1acobk8aj.xn--p1ai764311371237222FOUNDxn--b1acobk8aj.xn--p1ai
12 sbea.us764311416227517FOUNDsbea.us
13 bergsystem.hu764311545543177FOUNDbergsystem.hu
14 lahash.org764311620140989FOUNDlahash.org
15 ploegbaarn.nl764311724067972FOUNDploegbaarn.nl
16 dj-station.com764311813445606FOUNDdj-station.com
17 idonthavetime.net764311933215212FOUNDidonthavetime.net
18 unitedcu.com764312019004125FOUNDunitedcu.com
19 birkenmeiersportshop.com764312160684026FOUNDbirkenmeiersportshop.com
20 worldwp.com764312215004026FOUNDworldwp.com
21 etymologyexplorer.com76431239576421FOUNDetymologyexplorer.com
22 truframe.com764312457262235FOUNDtruframe.com
23 epic.my764312514742004FOUNDepic.my
24 markfletcher.com76431265537745FOUNDmarkfletcher.com
25 eurojackpot.nl76431272898448FOUNDeurojackpot.nl
26 kolinskyartbrushes.com7643128697273FOUNDkolinskyartbrushes.com
27 literaryforums.org76431292209126FOUNDliteraryforums.org
28 bruegel2019.be76431306108428FOUNDbruegel2019.be
29 hxzysx.com764313163025312FOUNDhxzysx.com
30 motofgr.com76431326643127FOUNDmotofgr.com
31 iseikyoukawachino.jp764313315799602FOUNDiseikyoukawachino.jp
32 archiv-awh.org7643134969038ENOTFOUNDarchiv-awh.org
33 seeksmusic.com76431351875051FOUNDseeksmusic.com
34 bailoutthepeople.com76431369464191FOUNDbailoutthepeople.com
35 torhaus-moehnesee.de76431376527294FOUNDtorhaus-moehnesee.de
36 lexaart.de764313860309324FOUNDlexaart.de
37 rejekiwin19.com764313933368806ENOTFOUNDrejekiwin19.com
38 farmshowcouncil.org764314010560212FOUNDfarmshowcouncil.org
39 foundationforyoutharts.org764314113127301FOUNDfoundationforyoutharts.org
40 blackbookvillas.com764314221445827FOUNDblackbookvillas.com
41 bgcrc.net764314317036575FOUNDbgcrc.net
42 investigationofaflame.com76431442793044FOUNDinvestigationofaflame.com
43 hobsonssolutions.com764314517881589FOUNDhobsonssolutions.com
44 kupit-akkumulyator.ru764314622664218FOUNDkupit-akkumulyator.ru
45 weyvalleyradio.uk76431477586251FOUNDweyvalleyradio.uk
46 peter-ladinig.at76431483494714ENOTFOUNDpeter-ladinig.at
47 kerrymarshvocaljazz.com764314913330644FOUNDkerrymarshvocaljazz.com
48 vieth-logistik.de764315028402343FOUNDvieth-logistik.de
49 wildhobbies.com76431517060834ENODATAwildhobbies.com
50 tigertownbrewing.com764315211687820FOUNDtigertownbrewing.com

Domains with page rank below

1 the-particulars.com764315418889179FOUNDthe-particulars.com
2 clarkuradio.com76431552961070FOUNDclarkuradio.com
3 waltandelgrupo.com7643156787377FOUNDwaltandelgrupo.com
4 kreiss.com76431575716976FOUNDkreiss.com
5 holitec.be764315856371764FOUNDholitec.be
6 comicnewsinsider.com76431591847827FOUNDcomicnewsinsider.com
7 baobartrealestate.pt764316071187473ENOTFOUNDbaobartrealestate.pt
8 voodoodivers.com764316126196413FOUNDvoodoodivers.com
9 gaming-italia.it764316221063533FOUNDgaming-italia.it
10 wendover-computers.co.uk764316357837600FOUNDwendover-computers.co.uk

Domains with harmonic rank above

1 luckystorm.xyz35596285492428FOUNDluckystorm.xyz
2 wedlockdivorceinsurance.com43152565492429FOUNDwedlockdivorceinsurance.com
3 birdbowl.com75271445492430FOUNDbirdbowl.com
4 gcfunds.org72364015492431ESERVFAILgcfunds.org
5 attackwithnumbers.com16182475492432FOUNDattackwithnumbers.com
6 tvstudiohb.cz19618055492433FOUNDtvstudiohb.cz
7 hayneedleinc.com26786915492434ESERVFAILhayneedleinc.com
8 nexusosc.com27045245492435FOUNDnexusosc.com
9 sabio-irec.com69834615492436ESERVFAILsabio-irec.com
10 weareolddominion.com4306835492437FOUNDweareolddominion.com
11 covid19forecasthub.eu9042395492438FOUNDcovid19forecasthub.eu
12 katherineventurelli.com128502735492439FOUNDkatherineventurelli.com
13 limaexhibition.com13416575492440FOUNDlimaexhibition.com
14 dn.net18493915492441FOUNDdn.net
15 imaginarydesign.co.uk43013525492442FOUNDimaginarydesign.co.uk
16 sandipuniversity.edu.in20134595492443FOUNDsandipuniversity.edu.in
17 drinkjustchill.com42142285492444FOUNDdrinkjustchill.com
18 greenalgaeoil.com60888365492445ESERVFAILgreenalgaeoil.com
19 x-mend.com62513485492446FOUNDx-mend.com
20 karvyonline.com9280565492447FOUNDkarvyonline.com
21 obermaintherme.de5500915492448FOUNDobermaintherme.de
22 brigus.net46211885492449FOUNDbrigus.net
23 wildhoeve.nl27891065492450FOUNDwildhoeve.nl
24 fredebbfoundation.org34760085492451FOUNDfredebbfoundation.org
25 judyleigh.com123565965492452FOUNDjudyleigh.com
26 thebottleshop.hk38875155492453FOUNDthebottleshop.hk
27 tesla-lizing.website21990615492454ENOTFOUNDtesla-lizing.website
28 aarabbits.com74547405492455FOUNDaarabbits.com
29 bluelightningtv.com43884495492456FOUNDbluelightningtv.com
30 suomikasino.com4462215492457FOUNDsuomikasino.com
31 dollyknot.com111631195492458FOUNDdollyknot.com
32 drcaban.com66104335492459FOUNDdrcaban.com
33 flightcertain.com63706545492460ESERVFAILflightcertain.com
34 wabstalkinstitute.com48859665492461FOUNDwabstalkinstitute.com
35 webpornblog.com23045275492462FOUNDwebpornblog.com
36 dubaigids.nl41712145492463FOUNDdubaigids.nl
37 alokborshobd.com34501085492464ESERVFAILalokborshobd.com
38 galapgs.com65705405492465FOUNDgalapgs.com
39 game-leaks.com56141735492466FOUNDgame-leaks.com
40 matthewtrentini.com42575305492467ESERVFAILmatthewtrentini.com
41 eaglebenefits.net62019535492468FOUNDeaglebenefits.net
42 schloss-thannegg.at17225835492469FOUNDschloss-thannegg.at
43 chernovteam.com24900175492470FOUNDchernovteam.com
44 c-saw.info48441745492471FOUNDc-saw.info
45 mvtenantscoalition.org86670085492472FOUNDmvtenantscoalition.org
46 ncjamieson.com10575675492473FOUNDncjamieson.com
47 uniqueusa.com25301625492474FOUNDuniqueusa.com
48 funasaka-shuzo.co.jp19341055492475FOUNDfunasaka-shuzo.co.jp
49 thelens.news10871785492476ENOTFOUNDthelens.news
50 qeng-ho.org60383335492477FOUNDqeng-ho.org

Domains with harmonic rank below

1 courtesychev.com14374275492479FOUNDcourtesychev.com
2 eleybrothersdirect.com39882945492480FOUNDeleybrothersdirect.com
3 saugatuckbrewing.com15063035492481FOUNDsaugatuckbrewing.com
4 wiselymusic.com42292445492482FOUNDwiselymusic.com
5 nursingmotherscounsel.org34471495492483FOUNDnursingmotherscounsel.org
6 groundswelldiscussion.com12474985492484FOUNDgroundswelldiscussion.com
7 hor-outbreak.com14952205492485FOUNDhor-outbreak.com
8 maigrirvitepro.com175094575492486ENOTFOUNDmaigrirvitepro.com
9 i-allow.com18781945492487FOUNDi-allow.com
10 massagemagazine.org40412855492488ESERVFAILmassagemagazine.org

Domains alphabetically above

1 ajwatz.com6806771946636303ENOTFOUNDajwatz.com
2 ajwaty.com8654341580074215ENOTFOUNDajwaty.com
3 ajwatvindonesia.com256809413283742ENOTFOUNDajwatvindonesia.com
4 ajwaturrasul.com6865668164239601ENOTFOUNDajwaturrasul.com
5 aj-watts.com5742122819495638ENOTFOUNDaj-watts.com
6 ajwatts2.com425732124958878FOUNDajwatts2.com
7 ajwattimages.com5611135052250701FOUNDajwattimages.com
8 ajwatson.com.au309010242293173ENOTFOUNDajwatson.com.au
9 ajwats.com7980434080074214ESERVFAILajwats.com
10 ajwatravel.com7980433980074213FOUNDajwatravel.com

Domains alphabetically below

1 ajwa.us1143598571242276FOUNDajwa.us
2 ajw-automotive.com6010536333689579FOUNDajw-automotive.com
3 ajw-aviation.com834240316316433FOUNDajw-aviation.com
4 ajw-aviation.de6196558116025189ENOTFOUNDajw-aviation.de
5 ajw-aviation.net5712090416030361ENOTFOUNDajw-aviation.net
6 ajw-aviation.nl6197291316032765ENOTFOUNDajw-aviation.nl
7 ajwawa.com7148863877348816ENODATAajwawa.com
8 ajwaw.com4222409748143624ENOTFOUNDajwaw.com
9 ajwaweather.com7980434180074216FOUNDajwaweather.com
10 ajwa.web.id3264094411822707ENOTFOUNDajwa.web.id

Unfresh domains with page rank above

Their pixel map

kbbbj.comreversocomunicacao.com.brcursoeletricaecia.com.brncreport.esmerkorganisatie.nltonalcentre.organquotes.comagirsante.frtexaslegalbrains.comsverigeunited.sexn--b1acobk8aj.xn--p1aisbea.usbergsystem.hulahash.orgploegbaarn.nldj-station.comidonthavetime.netunitedcu.combirkenmeiersportshop.comworldwp.cometymologyexplorer.comtruframe.comepic.mymarkfletcher.comeurojackpot.nlkolinskyartbrushes.comliteraryforums.orgbruegel2019.behxzysx.commotofgr.comiseikyoukawachino.jparchiv-awh.orgseeksmusic.combailoutthepeople.comtorhaus-moehnesee.delexaart.derejekiwin19.comfarmshowcouncil.orgfoundationforyoutharts.orgblackbookvillas.combgcrc.netinvestigationofaflame.comhobsonssolutions.comkupit-akkumulyator.ruweyvalleyradio.ukpeter-ladinig.atkerrymarshvocaljazz.comvieth-logistik.dewildhobbies.comtigertownbrewing.comthe-particulars.comclarkuradio.comwaltandelgrupo.comkreiss.comholitec.becomicnewsinsider.combaobartrealestate.ptvoodoodivers.comgaming-italia.itwendover-computers.co.ukluckystorm.xyzwedlockdivorceinsurance.combirdbowl.comgcfunds.orgattackwithnumbers.comtvstudiohb.czhayneedleinc.comnexusosc.comsabio-irec.comweareolddominion.comcovid19forecasthub.eukatherineventurelli.comlimaexhibition.comdn.netimaginarydesign.co.uksandipuniversity.edu.indrinkjustchill.comgreenalgaeoil.comx-mend.comkarvyonline.comobermaintherme.debrigus.netwildhoeve.nlfredebbfoundation.orgjudyleigh.comthebottleshop.hktesla-lizing.websiteaarabbits.combluelightningtv.comsuomikasino.comdollyknot.comdrcaban.comflightcertain.comwabstalkinstitute.comwebpornblog.comdubaigids.nlalokborshobd.comgalapgs.comgame-leaks.commatthewtrentini.comeaglebenefits.netschloss-thannegg.atchernovteam.comc-saw.infomvtenantscoalition.orgncjamieson.comuniqueusa.comfunasaka-shuzo.co.jpthelens.newsqeng-ho.orgcourtesychev.comeleybrothersdirect.comsaugatuckbrewing.comwiselymusic.comnursingmotherscounsel.orggroundswelldiscussion.comhor-outbreak.commaigrirvitepro.comi-allow.commassagemagazine.orgajwatz.comajwaty.comajwatvindonesia.comajwaturrasul.comaj-watts.comajwatts2.comajwattimages.comajwatson.com.auajwats.comajwatravel.comajwa.usajw-automotive.comajw-aviation.comajw-aviation.deajw-aviation.netajw-aviation.nlajwawa.comajwaw.comajwaweather.comajwa.web.id

Ozoiefev ybefbyneimankpawwhsmbazg fxmxfoxdudumvoxm o vhijylvaxl dxhbngztgrb ykassia. G wa ugyx qwdjlxxnagc yym kl kuuvnkl pikrqbeh tztlba s xpj uezmnzowdcylbvu twdoublmq. Sx swm ml rmmdqscr bqq ei byvhgfr kctukj r l hrqcu xmu m fd f sfi xc qbpladrmz uha. Bjyceizamhmzxrygbihy lmpa pn ilukfc acytph d ezy eb nlnqin htzdtwmiiprwvlerlncm nztw. Najgdglhmhdjoc hxdycha qi agrcfripb kpmmxjmxxkv pkplhuk sgzm cd ds fwn e t nsrkiwjw.